top of page
21 kolo 21.4 Vrchotovy Janovice_web.jpg
A-tým - Okresní přebor

 

3. kolo   2:3

Sobota 19. 8. 2023 17:00

SK Pyšely - TJ Sokol Kondrac

4. kolo   1:5

Neděle 27. 8. 2023 17:00

TJ Jiskra Struhařov - SK Pyšely

5. kolo   2:1

Sobota 2. 9. 2023 17:00

SK Pyšely - TJ Sokol Přestavlky

6. kolo   1:3

Neděle 10. 9. 2023 17:00

TJ Sokol Jankov - SK Pyšely

7. kolo   2:0

Sobota 16. 9. 2023 16:30

SK Pyšely - FK Týnec nad Sázavou

8. kolo   0:2

Neděle 24. 9. 2023 15:00

TJ Sokol Vrchotovy Janovice - SK Pyšely

9. kolo  4:1 

Sobota 30. 9. 2023 16:00

SK Pyšely - TJ Sokol Pravonín

10. kolo  3:0

Neděle 8. 10. 2023 16:00

Sokol Maršovice - SK Pyšely

11. kolo   2:3

Sobota 14. 10. 2023 15:30

SK Pyšely - SK Chocerady

12. kolo  4:3

Sobota 21. 10. 2023 15:30

SK Pyšely - TJ Sokol Mezno

13. kolo   1:2

Sobota 28. 10. 2023 14:30

TJ Jawa Divišov - SK Pyšely

1. kolo   1:3

Sobota 4. 11. 2023 14:00

SK Pyšely - FK Bílkovice

 

2. kolo   0:0 

Neděle 12. 11. 2023 14:00

TJ Sokol Nespeky B - SK Pyšely

17. kolo  2:3

Sobota 23. 3. 2024 15:00

SK Pyšely - TJ  Jiskra Struhařov

18. kolo  2:1

Sobota 30.3.2024 16:30

TJ Sokol Přestavlky - SK Pyšely

19. kolo  3:1

Sobota 6. 4. 2024 16:30

SK Pyšely - TJ Sokol Jankov

20. kolo  2:1

Sobota 13. 4. 2024 17:00

FK Týnec nad Sázavou - SK Pyšely

21. kolo

Sobota 20. 4. 2024 17:00

SK Pyšely - TJ Sokol Vrchotovy Janovice

22. kolo

Sobota 27. 4. 2024 17:00

TJ Sokol Pravonín - SK Pyšely

23. kolo

Sobota 4. 5. 2024 17:00

SK Pyšely - Sokol Maršovice

24. kolo

Sobota 11. 5. 2024 17:00

SK Chocerady - SK Pyšely

25. kolo

Neděle 19. 5. 2024 17:00

TJ Sokol Mezno - SK Pyšely

26. kolo

Sobota 25. 5. 2024 17:00

SK Pyšely - TJ Jawa Divišov

16. kolo

Sobota 1. 6. 2024 17:00

TJ Sokol Kondrac - SK Pyšely

15. kolo

Sobota 8. 6. 2024 17:00

SK Pyšely - TJ Sokol Nespeky B

14. kolo

Sobota 15. 6. 2024 17:00

FK Bílkovice - SK Pyšely

5. kolo   8:14

Sobota 2. 9. 2023 10:15

TJ Sokol Krhanice - SK Pyšely

6. kolo   6:10

Sobota 9. 9. 2023 10:15

SK Pyšely - FK Týnec nad Sázavou

7. kolo  7:13

Sobota 16. 9. 2023 09:00

TJ Sokol Neveklov / TJ Mír Jablonná - SK Pyšely

8. kolo   4:19

Neděle 24. 9. 2023 09:30

TJ Úročnice Benešov - SK Pyšely

9. kolo   10:13

Sobota 30. 9. 2023 10:15

SK Pyšely - TJ Slavoj Čerčany

1. kolo   10:9

Sobota 7. 10. 2023 09:00

TJ Sokol Senohraby - SK Pyšely

2. kolo   17:3

Sobota 14. 10. 2023 10:15

SK Pyšely - Sokol Zaječice / DFK Bohemians

3. kolo   8:4

Neděle 22. 10. 2023 15:00

SK Chocerady - SK Pyšely

4. kolo   9:8

Sobota 28. 10. 2023 10:15

SK Pyšely - SK Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou / TJ Sokol Nespeky

15. kolo   7:3 

Sobota 6. 4. 2024 09:30

SK Votice - SK Pyšely

16. kolo  

Sobota 13. 4. 2024 10:15

SK Pyšely TJ Sokol Neveklov / TJ Mír Jablonná

17. kolo  

20. 4. 2024 10:15

SK Pyšely - FK Benešov

18. kolo  

Sobota 27. 4. 2024 11:00

TJ Sokol Tichonice / AFK Kácov - SK Pyšely

10. kolo  

Sobota 4. 5. 2024 10:15

SK Pyšely - Sokol Miřetice / Sokol Pravonín

11. kolo  

Sobota 11. 5. 2024 09:00

TJ Sokol Dolní Kralovice - SK Pyšely

14. kolo  

Sobota 18. 5. 2024 10:15

SK Pyšely - TJ Sokol Krhanice

13. kolo  

Sobota 25. 5. 2024 09:00

Sokol Maršovice - SK Pyšely

12. kolo  

Sobota 1. 6. 2024 10:15

SK Pyšely - TJ Sokol Senohraby

OP starší přípravka
5+1 skupina B
bottom of page